Listing Courtesy of: UTAH REAL ESTATE / Lrg Collective
30 Pier Pl Stansbury Park, UT 84074
Active (120 Days)
$920,000 (USD)
MLS #:
2130525
2130525
Taxes
$4,931
$4,931
Lot Size
0.4 acres
0.4 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021
2021
UTAH REAL ESTATE
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:14 PM GMT+0000
UTAH REAL ESTATE
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:14 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $199/Monthly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Stories
- 3
Living Area
- 4,465 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 08, 2026
Price Changed
$920,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 16, 2026
Price Changed
$925,000
-3%
-$25,000
Feb 03, 2026
Price Changed
$950,000
-3%
-$29,000
Jan 13, 2026
Listed
$979,000
-
-
Location
Description